Sezóna 2015/2016
KPI ženy - Skupina PA-Z1
Konečná tabulka
p. | družstvo | utkání | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | sety | míče | body |
1. | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 28 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 78:28 | 2477:2075 | 69 |
2. | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 28 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 65:42 | 2397:2206 | 56 |
3. | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 28 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 63:40 | 2313:2117 | 54 |
4. | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 28 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 62:47 | 2384:2301 | 50 |
5. | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 28 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 57:54 | 2388:2355 | 46 |
6. | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 28 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 37:65 | 2108:2357 | 25 |
7. | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 28 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 33:70 | 2087:2348 | 22 |
8. | USK Pardubice A | 28 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 28:77 | 2061:2456 | 14 |
Podrobné výsledky
1. kolo | |||||
1 | 17.10.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 0:3 (-12,-20,-20) |
2 | 17.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 3:0 (15,18,17) |
3 | 18.10.2015 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 3:2 (-22,23,-14,20,15) |
4 | 17.10.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:0 (20,21,20) |
2. kolo | |||||
5 | 17.10.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 1:3 (-23,20,-21,-21) |
6 | 17.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 3:1 (23,-16,20,15) |
7 | 18.10.2015 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 0:3 (-24,-19,-18) |
8 | 17.10.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:1 (21,24,-19,24) |
3. kolo | |||||
9 | 24.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:1 (20,-23,8,21) |
10 | 25.10.2015 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:2 (-22,-22,11,13,9) |
11 | 24.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 0:3 (-22,-23,-26) |
12 | 24.10.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 2:3 (20,24,-17,-19,-6) |
4. kolo | |||||
13 | 24.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:1 (-21,22,21,18) |
14 | 25.10.2015 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:1 (20,-20,17,22) |
15 | 24.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 3:0 (17,23,23) |
16 | 24.10.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 2:3 (20,24,-14,-20,-5) |
5. kolo | |||||
17 | 31.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:0 (23,23,12) |
18 | 31.10.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 1:3 (-15,18,-21,-26) |
19 | 12.12.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 2:3 (20,-24,-15,19,-6) |
20 | 31.10.2015 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 2:3 (21,18,-10,-18,-10) |
6. kolo | |||||
21 | 31.10.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:2 (-22,15,-21,19,9) |
22 | 31.10.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 0:3 (-27,-18,-19) |
23 | 12.12.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 3:1 (-19,17,11,19) |
24 | 31.10.2015 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 1:3 (-17,-19,18,-18) |
7. kolo | |||||
25 | 8.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 0:3 (-12,-26,-22) |
26 | 7.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:0 (12,23,22) |
27 | 7.11.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:1 (20,19,-17,26) |
28 | 8.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 3:2 (12,-18,-18,22,12) |
8. kolo | |||||
29 | 8.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 1:3 (23,-23,-19,-13) |
30 | 7.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:0 (10,15,15) |
31 | 7.11.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 2:3 (24,-17,-24,16,-13) |
32 | 8.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 1:3 (23,-25,-19,-19) |
9. kolo | |||||
33 | 15.11.2015 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:0 (23,14,17) |
34 | 14.11.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 0:3 (-22,-20,-26) |
35 | 14.11.2015 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (19,15,15) |
36 | 15.11.2015 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 3:1 (16,-23,17,26) |
10. kolo | |||||
37 | 15.11.2015 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:1 (18,-23,15,13) |
38 | 14.11.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 1:3 (-18,16,-19,-13) |
39 | 14.11.2015 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:1 (21,-23,13,23) |
40 | 15.11.2015 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 3:0 (16,21,20) |
11. kolo | |||||
41 | 21.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 1:3 (-16,18,-22,-15) |
42 | 21.11.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 3:0 (26,12,19) |
43 | 22.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:0 (14,18,16) |
44 | 22.11.2015 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:2 (22,-17,-21,24,7) |
12. kolo | |||||
45 | 21.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 1:3 (-18,-19,22,-13) |
46 | 21.11.2015 | USK Pardubice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 0:3 (-21,-12,-21) |
47 | 22.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:2 (-21,23,19,-21,10) |
48 | 22.11.2015 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:2 (-22,-18,14,15,17) |
13. kolo | |||||
49 | 28.11.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:0 (19,7,15) |
50 | 29.11.2015 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 1:3 (-20,18,-10,-21) |
51 | 29.11.2015 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 3:1 (-21,20,19,19) |
52 | 28.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:1 (18,-15,14,13) |
14. kolo | |||||
53 | 28.11.2015 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:1 (17,-23,25,17) |
54 | 29.11.2015 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 2:3 (-18,17,-21,18,-13) |
55 | 29.11.2015 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 2:3 (23,-26,-13,19,-14) |
56 | 28.11.2015 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (20,15,22) |
15. kolo | |||||
57 | 19.3.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:1 (-21,20,19,18) |
58 | 9.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 1:3 (-24,23,-22,-17) |
59 | 10.1.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 3:1 (-19,22,13,17) |
60 | 9.1.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 0:3 (-20,-21,-15) |
16. kolo | |||||
61 | 19.3.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (17,13,23) |
62 | 9.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 3:1 (-21,19,23,21) |
63 | 10.1.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 3:1 (-16,14,23,19) |
64 | 9.1.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 1:3 (24,-19,-21,-17) |
17. kolo | |||||
65 | 16.1.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:1 (19,-22,17,19) |
66 | 16.1.2016 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 3:0 (20,19,13) |
67 | 16.1.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 3:2 (23,-15,-21,23,9) |
68 | 16.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (21,13,18) |
18. kolo | |||||
69 | 16.1.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:1 (-21,21,14,21) |
70 | 16.1.2016 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 2:3 (22,17,-19,-18,-12) |
71 | 16.1.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 3:2 (19,18,-22,-18,11) |
72 | 16.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (13,18,14) |
19. kolo | |||||
73 | 23.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 1:3 (21,-18,-20,-14) |
74 | 24.1.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (15,11,17) |
75 | 31.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:0 (20,15,18) |
76 | 23.1.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:0 (15,16,22) |
20. kolo | |||||
77 | 23.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 1:3 (-20,21,-16,-18) |
78 | 24.1.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (18,24,14) |
79 | 31.1.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 1:3 (-13,-19,15,-25) |
80 | 23.1.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:2 (-23,14,13,-23,11) |
21. kolo | |||||
81 | 31.1.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:0 (22,16,22) |
82 | 30.1.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 0:3 (-13,-22,-23) |
83 | 30.1.2016 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:1 (-23,23,19,19) |
84 | 31.1.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 0:3 (-20,-25,-20) |
22. kolo | |||||
85 | 31.1.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:0 (21,21,28) |
86 | 30.1.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 1:3 (18,-21,-18,-15) |
87 | 30.1.2016 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | USK Pardubice A | 2:3 (20,22,-26,-24,-11) |
88 | 31.1.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 0:3 (-24,-17,-20) |
23. kolo | |||||
89 | 6.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 3:1 (21,-21,18,23) |
90 | 7.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:0 (21,12,20) |
91 | 6.2.2016 | USK Pardubice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 1:3 (20,-15,-19,-23) |
92 | 6.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 3:0 (19,23,17) |
24. kolo | |||||
93 | 6.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 1:3 (18,-23,-14,-18) |
94 | 7.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:0 (17,11,16) |
95 | 6.2.2016 | USK Pardubice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 0:3 (-20,-18,-19) |
96 | 6.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 3:0 (22,14,24) |
25. kolo | |||||
97 | 13.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:0 (20,18,19) |
98 | 14.2.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | USK Pardubice A | 2:3 (-17,19,6,-25,-11) |
99 | 13.2.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 0:3 (-24,-16,-16) |
100 | 13.2.2016 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 3:2 (-21,11,-19,15,8) |
26. kolo | |||||
101 | 13.2.2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | 3:0 (14,16,13) |
102 | 14.2.2016 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | USK Pardubice A | 3:0 (22,19,21) |
103 | 13.2.2016 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | 0:3 (-16,-21,-17) |
104 | 13.2.2016 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | 3:1 (17,19,-16,12) |
27. kolo | |||||
105 | 5.3.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 1:3 (-15,-19,17,-22) |
106 | 20.2.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:0 (20,24,15) |
107 | 5.3.2016 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 3:1 (-17,17,20,13) |
108 | 5.3.2016 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 2:3 (12,-19,-24,21,-4) |
28. kolo | |||||
109 | 5.3.2016 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | 3:0 (23,19,19) |
110 | 20.2.2016 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | 3:0 (20,21,17) |
111 | 5.3.2016 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | 3:1 (14,14,-26,19) |
112 | 5.3.2016 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | 1:3 (-11,-20,24,-20) |
Pro komentování se přihlas
Komentáře
- Žádné komentáře nenalezeny